7. DD-Sprint-OL 2019

31.07.2019
Veranstalter : USV TU Dresden
Bahnleger : Nils Peters
[KURZ] [SCORE]
KURZ Bahn (1): 8 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Resultat              
 1.     0 Jakob Drechsler           x35        00:07:47
 2.     0 Tim Weinert               x38        00:09:28 +01:41
 3.     0 Selma Drechsler           x39        00:13:23 +05:36
 4.     0 Susanne Lämmel            x67        00:18:07 +10:20
 5.     0 Aiko Klein                USV TU Dre 00:21:49 +14:02
 6.   355 Otto Kääriäinen           USV TU Dre 00:29:16 +21:29
 7.   407 Lisa Löhning              USV TU Dre 00:31:19 +23:32
SCORE ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Resultat              
 1.     0 Markus Grätsch            USV TU Dre 00:15:29
 2.     0 Philipp Müller            Post SV Dr 00:15:44
 3.     0 Erik Scheuermann          SSV Planet 00:16:39
 4.     0 Wieland Kundisch          USV TU Dre 00:16:47
 5.     0 Heiko Gossel              USV TU Dre 00:16:56
 6.     0 Tomi Kääriäinen           USV TU Dre 00:17:15
 7.     0 Liudmila Sapronenkova     x77        00:17:45
 8.     0 Uwe Möser                 Post SV Dr 00:18:08
 9.     0 Paula Starke              USV TU Dre 00:18:30
10.    36 Stefan Buhler             USV TU Dre 00:18:36
11.   454 Kurt Müller               Post SV Dr 00:18:44
12.     0 Burkhard Cerbe            USV TU Dre 00:19:08
13.     0 Andrej Olunczek           USV TU Dre 00:19:23
14.     0 Paul Leidinger            Post SV Dr 00:19:26
15.     0 Kerstin Uiboupin          USV TU Dre 00:19:30
16.    80 Cornelia Eckardt          USV TU Dre 00:19:32
17.     0 Friedmar Richter          USV TU Dre 00:19:42
18.     0 Mara Trilca               USV TU Dre 00:20:39
19.     0 Jan Birnstock             x80        00:21:26
20.   354 Sophie Kääriäinen         USV TU Dre 00:21:48
21.   486 Jens Patommel             Post SV Dr 00:22:22
22.    71 Michael Drechsel          USV TU Dre 00:22:27
23.     0 Janek Gal                 x44        00:22:53
24.     0 Lena Ohman                Centrum OK 00:23:09
25.     0 Anton Ryzhov              x91        00:23:35
26.     0 Wiebke Sihver             Post SV Dr 00:23:36
27.     0 Dietmar Fuchs             Post SV Dr 00:23:54
28.     0 Florian Schraut           x99        00:24:00
29.   439 Torsten Mättig            USV TU Dre 00:24:05
30.     0 Uwe Schröter              x42        00:24:29
31.     0 Frank Dequiedt            x50        00:24:50
32.     0 Helmut Härtelt            SSV Planet 00:25:27
33.   709 Rolf Weinert              Post SV Dr 00:25:36
34.     0 Hagen Nieke               USV TuU Dr 00:25:48
35.     0 Katrin Scheuermann        SSV Planet 00:25:55
36.     0 Leonie Von Jagow          USV TU Dre 00:25:57
37.   765 Torsten von Fournier      Planeta Ra 00:26:00
38.     0 Christian Kohl            x37        00:26:41
39.     0 Heike Leideck             USV TU Dre 00:26:52
40.   470 Ines Drechsel             USV TU Dre 00:27:46
41.     0 Mario Ulbrich             x100       00:27:48
42.   288 Bettina Kempe-Gebert      SSV Planet 00:27:51
43.     0 Ronald Ansorge            x75        00:27:59
44.     0 Daniel Sausner            USV TU Dre 00:28:37
45.     0 Ruta Weinert              Post SV Dr 00:29:01
46.     5 Silke Ansorge             SV Robotro 00:29:21
47.     0 Dana Klein                USV TU Dre 00:29:40
48.     0 Susanne Löhning           USV TU Dre 00:29:41
49.   667 Joachim Strobel           USV TU Dre 00:29:44
50.     0 Ole Jaekel                x69        00:30:01
51.     0 Katharina Musch           x78        00:30:08
52.   200 Peter Hering              SV Robotro 00:30:24
53.   143 Charlotte Pottkamp        USV TU Dre 00:30:25
54.     0 Viola Kaiser              x49        00:30:38
55.     0 Laura Will                x104       00:32:58
56.   417 Elena Malkowa             Post SV Dr 00:33:04
57.     0 Christian Kehlmaier       x101       00:33:38
58.     0 Ina Kohl                  x92        00:36:46
59.   448 Astrid Müller-Wenzke      USV TU Dre 00:39:35
60.   395 Helga Lucke               Post  SV D 00:49:16
        0 Wilfried Jordan           x68        DQ      
        0 Helmut Conrad             USV TU Dre DQ      
      603 Elke Schmikale            SSV Planet DQ      
      562 Katrin Wysujack                      DQ      
        0 Frank Sickert             x71        DQ      
        0 Udo Schindler                        DQ      
        0 Alexandra Musch                      DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 01.08.2019 01:03:13 USV TU Dresden